2016/17 Distrital 1.ª Divisão Série 1

1. Jornada - 07.10.2016 a 08.10.2016
07-10-2016 20:30  Balio Futsal C. - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  3 : 3
08-10-2016 16:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - ARDACM  5 : 5
08-10-2016 17:00  ACD Mindelo - GD S. Sebastião  1 : 3
08-10-2016 18:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  3 : 0
08-10-2016 19:00  A. Miramar Império - Mocidade Invicta FC  0 : 3
08-10-2016 20:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - AD Labruge  0 : 3
08-10-2016 21:45  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - SC Arcozelo  4 : 2
2. Jornada - 14.10.2016 a 16.10.2016
14-10-2016 20:00  GD S. Sebastião - A. Miramar Império  1 : 4
15-10-2016 18:00  SC Arcozelo - Iniciação DB S. Roque  3 : 0
15-10-2016 19:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  2 : 2
15-10-2016 20:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - ACD Mindelo  3 : 1
15-10-2016 20:30  AD Labruge - ARCD Junqueira FC  1 : 0
15-10-2016 20:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - Balio Futsal C.  4 : 0
16-10-2016 18:00  ARDACM - Matosinhos Futsal C.  2 : 3
3. Jornada - 21.10.2016 a 22.10.2016
21-10-2016 20:30  Balio Futsal C. - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  7 : 1
22-10-2016 17:00  ACD Mindelo - AD Labruge  1 : 0
22-10-2016 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  1 : 2
22-10-2016 18:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - ARDACM  1 : 0
22-10-2016 19:00  A. Miramar Império - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  0 : 1
22-10-2016 20:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - SC Arcozelo  3 : 0
22-10-2016 20:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - GD S. Sebastião  6 : 1
4. Jornada - 29.10.2016 a 30.10.2016
29-10-2016 18:00  GD S. Sebastião - Balio Futsal C.  1 : 1
29-10-2016 19:00  SC Arcozelo - ARCD Junqueira FC  1 : 2
29-10-2016 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - Matosinhos Futsal C.  2 : 2
29-10-2016 20:00  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - Iniciação DB S. Roque  3 : 3
29-10-2016 21:30  AD Labruge - A. Miramar Império  2 : 4
29-10-2016 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Mocidade Invicta FC  2 : 4
30-10-2016 19:00  ARDACM - ACD Mindelo  1 : 7
5. Jornada - 04.11.2016 a 05.11.2016
04-11-2016 21:30  Balio Futsal C. - Iniciação DB S. Roque  7 : 6
05-11-2016 18:00  ACD Mindelo - SC Arcozelo  1 : 1
05-11-2016 18:00  GD S. Sebastião - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  2 : 1
05-11-2016 19:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  2 : 2
05-11-2016 20:00  A. Miramar Império - ARDACM  2 : 3
05-11-2016 20:30  Matosinhos Futsal C. - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  3 : 2
05-11-2016 21:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - AD Labruge  4 : 5
6. Jornada - 12.11.2016 a 13.11.2016
12-11-2016 18:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Matosinhos Futsal C.  6 : 1
12-11-2016 19:00  SC Arcozelo - A. Miramar Império  2 : 2
12-11-2016 19:30  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - ARCD Junqueira FC  4 : 1
12-11-2016 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - ACD Mindelo  4 : 4
12-11-2016 21:30  AD Labruge - GD S. Sebastião  0 : 4
12-11-2016 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Balio Futsal C.  1 : 2
13-11-2016 19:00  ARDACM - Mocidade Invicta FC  4 : 3
7. Jornada - 18.11.2016 a 19.11.2016
18-11-2016 21:30  Balio Futsal C. - Matosinhos Futsal C.  3 : 3
19-11-2016 18:00  GD S. Sebastião - ARDACM  4 : 4
19-11-2016 18:00  ACD Mindelo - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  3 : 3
19-11-2016 19:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Iniciação DB S. Roque  4 : 0
19-11-2016 20:00  A. Miramar Império - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  5 : 4
19-11-2016 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - AD Labruge  5 : 1
19-11-2016 21:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - SC Arcozelo  3 : 2
8. Jornada - 26.11.2016 a 27.11.2016
25-11-2016 22:00  AD Labruge - Balio Futsal C.  5 : 2
26-11-2016 18:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - ACD Mindelo  0 : 1
26-11-2016 19:00  SC Arcozelo - GD S. Sebastião  2 : 2
26-11-2016 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - Mocidade Invicta FC  1 : 4
26-11-2016 21:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - ARCD Junqueira FC  0 : 4
27-11-2016 17:30  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - A. Miramar Império  4 : 1
27-11-2016 19:00  ARDACM - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  1 : 1
9. Jornada - 03.12.2016 a 03.12.2016
02-12-2016 21:30  Balio Futsal C. - ARCD Junqueira FC  5 : 6
03-12-2016 18:00  GD S. Sebastião - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  4 : 2
03-12-2016 18:00  ACD Mindelo - Matosinhos Futsal C.  3 : 3
03-12-2016 21:00  A. Miramar Império - Iniciação DB S. Roque  7 : 6
03-12-2016 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - SC Arcozelo  1 : 4
03-12-2016 21:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  5 : 1
03-12-2016 21:30  AD Labruge - ARDACM  3 : 1
10. Jornada - 10.12.2016 a 11.12.2016
10-12-2016 18:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Mocidade Invicta FC  1 : 2
10-12-2016 19:00  SC Arcozelo - AD Labruge  3 : 2
10-12-2016 19:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - ACD Mindelo  6 : 0
10-12-2016 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  1 : 1
11-12-2016 19:00  ARDACM - Balio Futsal C.  3 : 3
11-12-2016 19:00  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - GD S. Sebastião  4 : 4
11-12-2016 20:30  Matosinhos Futsal C. - A. Miramar Império  2 : 6
11. Jornada - 16.12.2016 a 18.12.2016
16-12-2016 21:30  Balio Futsal C. - ACD Mindelo  3 : 3
17-12-2016 18:00  GD S. Sebastião - Iniciação DB S. Roque  5 : 0
17-12-2016 20:00  A. Miramar Império - ARCD Junqueira FC  1 : 3
17-12-2016 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  3 : 4
17-12-2016 21:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - Matosinhos Futsal C.  6 : 1
17-12-2016 21:30  AD Labruge - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  4 : 3
18-12-2016 19:00  ARDACM - SC Arcozelo  2 : 5
12. Jornada - 06.01.2017 a 08.01.2017
06-01-2017 21:30  Balio Futsal C. - SC Arcozelo  3 : 6
06-01-2017 21:30  ACD Mindelo - A. Miramar Império  0 : 1
07-01-2017 18:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  4 : 1
07-01-2017 19:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Mocidade Invicta FC  1 : 4
07-01-2017 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - ARDACM  3 : 3
07-01-2017 22:15  Matosinhos Futsal C. - GD S. Sebastião  2 : 4
08-01-2017 19:00  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - AD Labruge  2 : 4
13. Jornada - 14.01.2017 a 15.01.2017
14-01-2017 18:00  GD S. Sebastião - ARCD Junqueira FC  2 : 1
14-01-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  3 : 2
14-01-2017 20:00  A. Miramar Império - Balio Futsal C.  1 : 4
14-01-2017 21:30  AD Labruge - Iniciação DB S. Roque  4 : 3
14-01-2017 21:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - ACD Mindelo  9 : 5
14-01-2017 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Matosinhos Futsal C.  3 : 0
15-01-2017 19:00  ARDACM - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  3 : 5
14. Jornada - 21.01.2017 a 22.01.2017
21-01-2017 18:30  GD S. Sebastião - ACD Mindelo  6 : 2
21-01-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  4 : 1
21-01-2017 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - Balio Futsal C.  4 : 2
21-01-2017 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - ARCD Junqueira FC  2 : 3
21-01-2017 21:30  AD Labruge - Matosinhos Futsal C.  1 : 6
21-01-2017 21:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - A. Miramar Império  4 : 2
22-01-2017 19:00  ARDACM - Iniciação DB S. Roque  1 : 3
15. Jornada - 27.01.2017 a 28.01.2017
27-01-2017 21:30  Balio Futsal C. - Mocidade Invicta FC  2 : 8
28-01-2017 18:00  ACD Mindelo - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  2 : 5
28-01-2017 18:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - SC Arcozelo  2 : 3
28-01-2017 18:30  Matosinhos Futsal C. - ARDACM  2 : 2
28-01-2017 19:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - AD Labruge  2 : 2
28-01-2017 21:00  A. Miramar Império - GD S. Sebastião  3 : 5
28-01-2017 22:15  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  5 : 2
16. Jornada - 03.02.2017 a 22.02.2017
04-02-2017 18:00  GD S. Sebastião - Mocidade Invicta FC  5 : 5
04-02-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - Matosinhos Futsal C.  0 : 0
04-02-2017 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - A. Miramar Império  2 : 2
04-02-2017 21:30  AD Labruge - ACD Mindelo  4 : 6
05-02-2017 19:00  ARDACM - ARCD Junqueira FC  0 : 4
22-02-2017 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - Iniciação DB S. Roque  3 : 4
09-03-2017 22:15  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - Balio Futsal C.  6 : 5
17. Jornada - 10.02.2017 a 11.02.2017
10-02-2017 21:30  Balio Futsal C. - GD S. Sebastião  4 : 5
11-02-2017 18:00  ACD Mindelo - ARDACM  1 : 3
11-02-2017 19:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - SC Arcozelo  4 : 2
11-02-2017 20:15  Matosinhos Futsal C. - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  2 : 5
11-02-2017 21:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  5 : 1
11-02-2017 22:30  Iniciação DB S. Roque - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  4 : 2
16-02-2017 22:00  A. Miramar Império - AD Labruge  0 : 2
18. Jornada - 18.02.2017 a 19.02.2017
18-02-2017 18:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Balio Futsal C.  1 : 3
18-02-2017 18:45  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - Matosinhos Futsal C.  1 : 2
18-02-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - ACD Mindelo  3 : 1
18-02-2017 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - ARCD Junqueira FC  1 : 1
18-02-2017 21:30  AD Labruge - Mocidade Invicta FC  1 : 3
18-02-2017 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - GD S. Sebastião  2 : 1
19-02-2017 19:00  ARDACM - A. Miramar Império  1 : 2
19. Jornada - 03.03.2017 a 04.03.2017
03-03-2017 21:30  Balio Futsal C. - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  3 : 4
04-03-2017 18:00  GD S. Sebastião - AD Labruge  2 : 4
04-03-2017 18:00  ACD Mindelo - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  3 : 2
04-03-2017 19:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  3 : 2
04-03-2017 20:00  A. Miramar Império - SC Arcozelo  1 : 2
04-03-2017 21:30  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Iniciação DB S. Roque  6 : 2
04-03-2017 21:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - ARDACM  3 : 1
20. Jornada - 11.03.2017 a 12.03.2017
11-03-2017 18:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - ARCD Junqueira FC  3 : 3
11-03-2017 18:45  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - ACD Mindelo  1 : 5
11-03-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - Mocidade Invicta FC  5 : 3
11-03-2017 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - A. Miramar Império  6 : 2
11-03-2017 21:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Balio Futsal C.  2 : 2
11-03-2017 21:30  AD Labruge - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  4 : 0
12-03-2017 19:00  ARDACM - GD S. Sebastião  2 : 4
21. Jornada - 17.03.2017 a 18.03.2017
17-03-2017 21:30  Balio Futsal C. - AD Labruge  1 : 0
18-03-2017 18:00  GD S. Sebastião - SC Arcozelo  1 : 4
18-03-2017 18:00  ACD Mindelo - Iniciação DB S. Roque  1 : 1
18-03-2017 19:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Matosinhos Futsal C.  5 : 2
18-03-2017 20:00  A. Miramar Império - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  5 : 3
18-03-2017 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - ARDACM  2 : 0
18-03-2017 21:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  5 : 1
22. Jornada - 25.03.2017 a 13.04.2017
25-03-2017 18:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - A. Miramar Império  5 : 2
25-03-2017 19:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Balio Futsal C.  2 : 0
25-03-2017 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - GD S. Sebastião  5 : 2
25-03-2017 21:00  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - Mocidade Invicta FC  3 : 5
26-03-2017 18:00  SC Arcozelo - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  4 : 1
26-03-2017 19:00  ARDACM - AD Labruge  2 : 2
13-04-2017 21:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - ACD Mindelo  2 : 3
23. Jornada - 31.03.2017 a 01.04.2017
31-03-2017 21:30  Balio Futsal C. - ARDACM  4 : 4
31-03-2017 22:30  AD Labruge - SC Arcozelo  1 : 3
01-04-2017 18:00  GD S. Sebastião - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  5 : 2
01-04-2017 18:00  ACD Mindelo - ARCD Junqueira FC  1 : 4
01-04-2017 21:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  3 : 4
01-04-2017 21:30  Mocidade Invicta FC - Iniciação DB S. Roque  4 : 4
04-04-2017 22:00  A. Miramar Império - Matosinhos Futsal C.  4 : 2
24. Jornada - 08.04.2017 a 08.04.2017
08-04-2017 18:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - GD S. Sebastião  4 : 5
08-04-2017 18:00  ACD Mindelo - Balio Futsal C.  2 : 5
08-04-2017 18:45  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  6 : 5
08-04-2017 19:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - A. Miramar Império  7 : 2
08-04-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - ARDACM  10 : 1
08-04-2017 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - AD Labruge  4 : 2
08-04-2017 21:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Mocidade Invicta FC  1 : 2
25. Jornada - 22.04.2017 a 22.04.2017
22-04-2017 20:00  AD Labruge - GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  8 : 5
22-04-2017 20:00  ARDACM - AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  3 : 3
22-04-2017 20:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Iniciação DB S. Roque  3 : 5
22-04-2017 20:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - ARCD Junqueira FC  2 : 2
22-04-2017 20:00  A. Miramar Império - ACD Mindelo  4 : 0
22-04-2017 20:00  SC Arcozelo - Balio Futsal C.  6 : 1
22-04-2017 20:00  GD S. Sebastião - Matosinhos Futsal C.  4 : 2
26. Jornada - 29.04.2017 a 29.04.2017
29-04-2017 20:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - AD Labruge  2 : 3
29-04-2017 20:00  GD Juventude Matosinhos SC - ARDACM  1 : 5
29-04-2017 20:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  2 : 4
29-04-2017 20:00  ACD Mindelo - Mocidade Invicta FC  5 : 5
29-04-2017 20:00  Balio Futsal C. - A. Miramar Império  1 : 3
29-04-2017 20:00  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro - SC Arcozelo  4 : 3
29-04-2017 20:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - GD S. Sebastião  4 : 1
Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
Mocidade Invicta FC  14  36   61:26    35
ARCD Junqueira FC  14  28   37:22    15
GD S. Sebastião  14  28   43:30    13
SC Arcozelo  14  24   38:28    10
AD Labruge  14  24   35:38    -3
A. Miramar Império  14  19   36:39    -3
GD Juventude Matosinhos SC  14  19   40:45    -5
Balio Futsal C.  14  17   45:47    -2
Matosinhos Futsal C.  14  15   29:45    -16
10  C. Académico Pedras Rubras  14  14   25:30    -5
11  ACD Mindelo  14  14   32:43    -11
12  AR Restauradores Brás Oleiro  14  13   35:40    -5
13  Iniciação DB S. Roque  14  11   38:46    -8
14  ARDACM  14  11   33:48    -15