2016/17 Distrital Júnior A 2.ª Divisão Série 1

1. Jornada - 24.09.2016 a 25.09.2016
24-09-2016 15:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - Mocidade Invicta FC  10 : 5
24-09-2016 15:00  Arsenal C. Parada - Barranha SC  0 : 2
24-09-2016 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - GCR Vermoim  2 : 0
24-09-2016 19:00  CDC Santana - Alfa Académico C.  2 : 0
24-09-2016 19:00  AD Labruge - Jaca FC  4 : 2
25-09-2016 10:00  SC Arcozelo - ADC Santa Isabel  1 : 2
25-09-2016 18:00  A. Miramar Império - Póvoa Futsal C.  6 : 3

Descanso: Balio Futsal C  CD José Lopes  

2. Jornada - 01.10.2016 a 01.10.2016
01-10-2016 16:15  Balio Futsal C - ARCD Junqueira FC  2 : 3
01-10-2016 16:30  GCR Vermoim - A. Miramar Império  1 : 3
01-10-2016 17:00  CD José Lopes - CDC Santana  1 : 6
01-10-2016 18:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - Arsenal C. Parada  0 : 3
01-10-2016 18:15  ADC Santa Isabel - AD Labruge  3 : 3
01-10-2016 19:00  Alfa Académico C. - SC Arcozelo  1 : 3
02-10-2016 18:00  Jaca FC - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  6 : 1

Descanso: Barranha SC  Póvoa Futsal C.  

3. Jornada - 05.10.2016 a 05.10.2016
05-10-2016 14:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - ADC Santa Isabel  4 : 5
05-10-2016 15:00  Arsenal C. Parada - Jaca FC  2 : 5
05-10-2016 16:30  Barranha SC - Mocidade Invicta FC  4 : 2
05-10-2016 18:00  CDC Santana - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 5
05-10-2016 18:00  SC Arcozelo - CD José Lopes  1 : 4
05-10-2016 18:00  A. Miramar Império - Balio Futsal C  8 : 2
05-10-2016 20:30  AD Labruge - Alfa Académico C.  2 : 2

Descanso: ARCD Junqueira FC  GCR Vermoim  

4. Jornada - 07.10.2016 a 08.10.2016
08-10-2016 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - A. Miramar Império  2 : 2
08-10-2016 16:30  Alfa Académico C. - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  1 : 5
08-10-2016 18:00  GCR Vermoim - CDC Santana  0 : 11
08-10-2016 18:15  ADC Santa Isabel - Arsenal C. Parada  4 : 3
08-10-2016 19:00  CD José Lopes - AD Labruge  7 : 4
08-10-2016 21:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - SC Arcozelo  0 : 0
09-10-2016 16:30  Jaca FC - Barranha SC  3 : 2

Descanso: Balio Futsal C  Mocidade Invicta FC  

5. Jornada - 14.10.2016 a 16.10.2016
15-10-2016 15:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - CD José Lopes  3 : 3
15-10-2016 15:45  Arsenal C. Parada - Alfa Académico C.  2 : 4
15-10-2016 19:00  AD Labruge - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 2
15-10-2016 19:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - Jaca FC  1 : 8
15-10-2016 21:15  Barranha SC - ADC Santa Isabel  4 : 1
16-10-2016 11:00  SC Arcozelo - GCR Vermoim  2 : 1
16-10-2016 17:00  CDC Santana - Balio Futsal C  5 : 2

Descanso: ARCD Junqueira FC  A. Miramar Império  

6. Jornada - 21.10.2016 a 22.10.2016
22-10-2016 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - CDC Santana  3 : 4
22-10-2016 16:15  Balio Futsal C - SC Arcozelo  3 : 2
22-10-2016 16:30  Alfa Académico C. - Barranha SC  1 : 2
22-10-2016 17:00  CD José Lopes - Arsenal C. Parada  6 : 2
22-10-2016 18:00  GCR Vermoim - AD Labruge  2 : 4
22-10-2016 18:15  ADC Santa Isabel - Mocidade Invicta FC  2 : 0
23-10-2016 17:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  7 : 1

Descanso: A. Miramar Império  Jaca FC  

7. Jornada - 28.10.2016 a 30.10.2016
28-10-2016 22:15  Barranha SC - CD José Lopes  2 : 3
29-10-2016 16:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - GCR Vermoim  4 : 3
29-10-2016 16:45  Arsenal C. Parada - Póvoa Futsal C.  4 : 3
29-10-2016 19:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - Alfa Académico C.  3 : 1
29-10-2016 20:00  AD Labruge - Balio Futsal C  5 : 4
30-10-2016 11:00  SC Arcozelo - ARCD Junqueira FC  5 : 1
30-10-2016 15:00  Jaca FC - ADC Santa Isabel  1 : 4
30-10-2016 18:00  CDC Santana - A. Miramar Império  3 : 4

8. Jornada - 04.11.2016 a 05.11.2016
04-11-2016 22:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - Barranha SC  5 : 1
05-11-2016 16:15  Balio Futsal C - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  4 : 3
05-11-2016 17:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - AD Labruge  3 : 4
05-11-2016 19:00  GCR Vermoim - Arsenal C. Parada  3 : 4
05-11-2016 20:00  CD José Lopes - Mocidade Invicta FC  3 : 3
05-11-2016 21:15  Alfa Académico C. - Jaca FC  5 : 2
06-11-2016 16:00  A. Miramar Império - SC Arcozelo  5 : 3

Descanso: ADC Santa Isabel  CDC Santana  

9. Jornada - 11.11.2016 a 13.11.2016
11-11-2016 21:30  Barranha SC - GCR Vermoim  2 : 2
11-11-2016 22:00  AD Labruge - A. Miramar Império  7 : 5
12-11-2016 16:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - ARCD Junqueira FC  3 : 2
12-11-2016 16:45  Arsenal C. Parada - Balio Futsal C  9 : 0
12-11-2016 19:15  ADC Santa Isabel - Alfa Académico C.  4 : 2
12-11-2016 20:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - Póvoa Futsal C.  2 : 9
13-11-2016 16:15  Jaca FC - CD José Lopes  0 : 2

Descanso: CDC Santana  SC Arcozelo  

10. Jornada - 19.11.2016 a 08.12.2016
19-11-2016 16:15  Balio Futsal C - Barranha SC  1 : 2
19-11-2016 17:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Arsenal C. Parada  2 : 6
19-11-2016 19:00  GCR Vermoim - Mocidade Invicta FC  4 : 5
20-11-2016 15:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - Jaca FC  5 : 0
20-11-2016 18:00  CDC Santana - SC Arcozelo  5 : 1
20-11-2016 19:00  A. Miramar Império - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  2 : 3
08-12-2016 18:00  CD José Lopes - ADC Santa Isabel  1 : 4

Descanso: Alfa Académico C.  AD Labruge  

11. Jornada - 25.11.2016 a 27.11.2016
25-11-2016 20:45  AD Labruge - CDC Santana  4 : 4
25-11-2016 21:30  Barranha SC - ARCD Junqueira FC  4 : 1
26-11-2016 16:00  Arsenal C. Parada - A. Miramar Império  2 : 1
26-11-2016 17:30  Alfa Académico C. - CD José Lopes  8 : 2
26-11-2016 19:15  ADC Santa Isabel - Póvoa Futsal C.  2 : 6
26-11-2016 20:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - Balio Futsal C  6 : 4
27-11-2016 19:00  Jaca FC - GCR Vermoim  9 : 5

Descanso: SC Arcozelo  ASS O Amanhã da Criança  

12. Jornada - 03.12.2016 a 14.01.2017
03-12-2016 16:15  Balio Futsal C - Jaca FC  3 : 7
03-12-2016 17:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Mocidade Invicta FC  3 : 3
03-12-2016 18:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - Alfa Académico C.  5 : 3
04-12-2016 17:00  SC Arcozelo - AD Labruge  1 : 4
04-12-2016 18:00  CDC Santana - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  8 : 1
04-12-2016 19:00  A. Miramar Império - Barranha SC  7 : 2
14-01-2017 18:00  GCR Vermoim - ADC Santa Isabel  5 : 6

Descanso: Arsenal C. Parada  CD José Lopes  

13. Jornada - 10.12.2016 a 11.12.2016
10-12-2016 16:00  Arsenal C. Parada - CDC Santana  2 : 4
10-12-2016 16:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - SC Arcozelo  2 : 4
10-12-2016 17:30  Alfa Académico C. - GCR Vermoim  9 : 2
10-12-2016 18:00  CD José Lopes - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 2
10-12-2016 19:15  ADC Santa Isabel - Balio Futsal C  9 : 0
10-12-2016 20:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - A. Miramar Império  0 : 4
11-12-2016 17:30  Jaca FC - ARCD Junqueira FC  4 : 5

Descanso: Barranha SC  AD Labruge  

14. Jornada - 17.12.2016 a 10.01.2017
17-12-2016 16:15  Balio Futsal C - Alfa Académico C.  0 : 7
17-12-2016 17:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - ADC Santa Isabel  3 : 7
17-12-2016 17:00  GCR Vermoim - CD José Lopes  2 : 3
18-12-2016 09:30  SC Arcozelo - Arsenal C. Parada  1 : 1
18-12-2016 17:00  AD Labruge - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  7 : 2
18-12-2016 19:00  A. Miramar Império - Jaca FC  6 : 2
10-01-2017 21:15  CDC Santana - Barranha SC  3 : 3

Descanso: Mocidade Invicta FC  Póvoa Futsal C.  

15. Jornada - 06.01.2017 a 07.01.2017
06-01-2017 21:30  Barranha SC - SC Arcozelo  3 : 2
07-01-2017 16:45  Arsenal C. Parada - AD Labruge  2 : 2
07-01-2017 17:00  CD José Lopes - Balio Futsal C  7 : 3
07-01-2017 17:30  Alfa Académico C. - ARCD Junqueira FC  2 : 4
07-01-2017 18:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - GCR Vermoim  8 : 0
07-01-2017 19:15  ADC Santa Isabel - A. Miramar Império  2 : 8
07-01-2017 20:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - CDC Santana  3 : 6

Descanso: Jaca FC  ASS O Amanhã da Criança  

16. Jornada - 14.01.2017 a 15.01.2017
14-01-2017 16:15  Balio Futsal C - Póvoa Futsal C.  0 : 12
14-01-2017 17:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - CD José Lopes  4 : 1
14-01-2017 17:30  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - Arsenal C. Parada  3 : 2
14-01-2017 20:00  AD Labruge - Barranha SC  1 : 2
15-01-2017 17:30  SC Arcozelo - Mocidade Invicta FC  7 : 0
15-01-2017 18:00  CDC Santana - Jaca FC  7 : 1
15-01-2017 19:00  A. Miramar Império - Alfa Académico C.  4 : 2

Descanso: ADC Santa Isabel  GCR Vermoim  

17. Jornada - 20.01.2017 a 22.01.2017
20-01-2017 21:30  Barranha SC - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  5 : 3
21-01-2017 17:00  GCR Vermoim - Balio Futsal C  4 : 4
21-01-2017 18:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - ARCD Junqueira FC  7 : 3
21-01-2017 19:15  ADC Santa Isabel - CDC Santana  4 : 4
21-01-2017 20:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - AD Labruge  2 : 6
22-01-2017 15:00  CD José Lopes - A. Miramar Império  1 : 3
22-01-2017 16:15  Jaca FC - SC Arcozelo  3 : 4

Descanso: Arsenal C. Parada  Alfa Académico C.  

18. Jornada - 28.01.2017 a 07.03.2017
28-01-2017 16:15  Alfa Académico C. - CDC Santana  5 : 4
28-01-2017 17:30  Barranha SC - Arsenal C. Parada  3 : 1
28-01-2017 19:00  GCR Vermoim - ARCD Junqueira FC  1 : 5
28-01-2017 20:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  _ : _
29-01-2017 16:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - A. Miramar Império  3 : 2
31-01-2017 21:00  ADC Santa Isabel - SC Arcozelo  4 : 0
07-03-2017 21:00  Jaca FC - AD Labruge  2 : 8

Descanso: Balio Futsal C  CD José Lopes  

19. Jornada - 04.02.2017 a 05.02.2017
04-02-2017 15:00  SC Arcozelo - Alfa Académico C.  0 : 2
04-02-2017 16:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - Jaca FC  4 : 0
04-02-2017 16:45  Arsenal C. Parada - Mocidade Invicta FC  _ : _
04-02-2017 17:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Balio Futsal C  6 : 0
05-02-2017 16:00  AD Labruge - ADC Santa Isabel  6 : 2
05-02-2017 18:00  CDC Santana - CD José Lopes  10 : 0
05-02-2017 19:00  A. Miramar Império - GCR Vermoim  19 : 1

Descanso: Barranha SC  Póvoa Futsal C.  

20. Jornada - 11.02.2017 a 12.02.2017
11-02-2017 15:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - CDC Santana  1 : 1
11-02-2017 17:15  Balio Futsal C - A. Miramar Império  1 : 13
11-02-2017 20:00  CD José Lopes - SC Arcozelo  0 : 2
11-02-2017 20:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - Barranha SC  _ : _
12-02-2017 11:00  ADC Santa Isabel - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  2 : 4
12-02-2017 17:30  Jaca FC - Arsenal C. Parada  1 : 3
14-02-2017 21:05  Alfa Académico C. - AD Labruge  1 : 3

Descanso: ARCD Junqueira FC  GCR Vermoim  

21. Jornada - 17.02.2017 a 19.02.2017
17-02-2017 21:30  Barranha SC - Jaca FC  4 : 1
18-02-2017 16:00  Arsenal C. Parada - ADC Santa Isabel  1 : 5
18-02-2017 18:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - Alfa Académico C.  1 : 3
18-02-2017 20:00  A. Miramar Império - ARCD Junqueira FC  3 : 0
19-02-2017 17:30  SC Arcozelo - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 6
19-02-2017 18:00  CDC Santana - GCR Vermoim  9 : 0
19-02-2017 18:00  AD Labruge - CD José Lopes  6 : 1

Descanso: Balio Futsal C  Mocidade Invicta FC  

22. Jornada - 25.02.2017 a 26.02.2017
25-02-2017 17:15  Balio Futsal C - CDC Santana  3 : 5
25-02-2017 18:00  CD José Lopes - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  8 : 8
25-02-2017 19:00  GCR Vermoim - SC Arcozelo  0 : 7
25-02-2017 19:15  ADC Santa Isabel - Barranha SC  4 : 4
25-02-2017 19:30  Alfa Académico C. - Arsenal C. Parada  3 : 3
26-02-2017 17:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - AD Labruge  0 : 1
26-02-2017 18:45  Jaca FC - Mocidade Invicta FC  _ : _

Descanso: ARCD Junqueira FC  A. Miramar Império  

23. Jornada - 28.02.2017 a 28.02.2017
28-02-2017 16:00  Arsenal C. Parada - CD José Lopes  5 : 4
28-02-2017 16:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 2
28-02-2017 18:00  Mocidade Invicta FC - ADC Santa Isabel  _ : _
28-02-2017 18:00  CDC Santana - ARCD Junqueira FC  4 : 2
28-02-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - Balio Futsal C  6 : 2
28-02-2017 19:15  Barranha SC - Alfa Académico C.  2 : 5
28-02-2017 20:00  AD Labruge - GCR Vermoim  12 : 2

Descanso: A. Miramar Império  Jaca FC  

24. Jornada - 04.03.2017 a 05.03.2017
  Alfa Académico C. - Mocidade Invicta FC  _ : _
04-03-2017 16:15  Balio Futsal C - AD Labruge  2 : 4
04-03-2017 17:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - SC Arcozelo  2 : 0
04-03-2017 19:00  GCR Vermoim - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  3 : 7
04-03-2017 20:00  CD José Lopes - Barranha SC  5 : 4
04-03-2017 21:15  ADC Santa Isabel - Jaca FC  5 : 1
05-03-2017 17:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - Arsenal C. Parada  4 : 1
05-03-2017 19:00  A. Miramar Império - CDC Santana  2 : 1

25. Jornada - 10.03.2017 a 12.03.2017
  Mocidade Invicta FC - CD José Lopes  _ : _
10-03-2017 22:15  Barranha SC - Póvoa Futsal C.  0 : 2
11-03-2017 16:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - Balio Futsal C  5 : 4
12-03-2017 16:00  AD Labruge - ARCD Junqueira FC  5 : 3
12-03-2017 16:00  Arsenal C. Parada - GCR Vermoim  4 : 1
12-03-2017 17:30  SC Arcozelo - A. Miramar Império  1 : 4
12-03-2017 18:00  Jaca FC - Alfa Académico C.  1 : 1

Descanso: ADC Santa Isabel  CDC Santana  

26. Jornada - 18.03.2017 a 19.03.2017
  Póvoa Futsal C. - Mocidade Invicta FC  _ : _
18-03-2017 16:15  Balio Futsal C - Arsenal C. Parada  1 : 3
18-03-2017 17:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  3 : 3
18-03-2017 19:00  GCR Vermoim - Barranha SC  1 : 6
18-03-2017 20:00  CD José Lopes - Jaca FC  5 : 1
19-03-2017 19:00  A. Miramar Império - AD Labruge  6 : 0
21-03-2017 21:05  Alfa Académico C. - ADC Santa Isabel  1 : 2

Descanso: CDC Santana  SC Arcozelo  

27. Jornada - 24.03.2017 a 26.03.2017
  Mocidade Invicta FC - GCR Vermoim  _ : _
24-03-2017 22:15  Barranha SC - Balio Futsal C  5 : 3
25-03-2017 16:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - A. Miramar Império  1 : 4
25-03-2017 19:00  Arsenal C. Parada - ARCD Junqueira FC  5 : 3
25-03-2017 19:15  ADC Santa Isabel - CD José Lopes  5 : 1
26-03-2017 12:00  SC Arcozelo - CDC Santana  3 : 4
26-03-2017 18:00  Jaca FC - Póvoa Futsal C.  0 : 5

Descanso: Alfa Académico C.  AD Labruge  

28. Jornada - 01.04.2017 a 02.04.2017
  Balio Futsal C - Mocidade Invicta FC  _ : _
01-04-2017 16:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Barranha SC  3 : 2
01-04-2017 17:00  GCR Vermoim - Jaca FC  5 : 7
01-04-2017 18:00  CD José Lopes - Alfa Académico C.  3 : 3
01-04-2017 19:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - ADC Santa Isabel  5 : 0
02-04-2017 18:00  CDC Santana - AD Labruge  4 : 1
02-04-2017 19:00  A. Miramar Império - Arsenal C. Parada  6 : 4

Descanso: SC Arcozelo  ASS O Amanhã da Criança  

29. Jornada - 07.04.2017 a 09.04.2017
  Mocidade Invicta FC - ARCD Junqueira FC  _ : _
07-04-2017 22:15  Barranha SC - A. Miramar Império  0 : 6
08-04-2017 16:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - CDC Santana  1 : 4
08-04-2017 19:15  ADC Santa Isabel - GCR Vermoim  11 : 3
08-04-2017 20:00  Alfa Académico C. - Póvoa Futsal C.  3 : 6
09-04-2017 16:00  AD Labruge - SC Arcozelo  5 : 2
09-04-2017 18:00  Jaca FC - Balio Futsal C  1 : 1

Descanso: Arsenal C. Parada  CD José Lopes  

30. Jornada - 22.04.2017 a 23.04.2017
  A. Miramar Império - Mocidade Invicta FC  _ : _
22-04-2017 17:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Jaca FC  9 : 2
22-04-2017 17:00  GCR Vermoim - Alfa Académico C.  3 : 4
22-04-2017 17:15  Balio Futsal C - ADC Santa Isabel  3 : 9
22-04-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  2 : 2
23-04-2017 16:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - CD José Lopes  5 : 1
23-04-2017 18:00  CDC Santana - Arsenal C. Parada  6 : 2

Descanso: Barranha SC  AD Labruge  

31. Jornada - 28.04.2017 a 30.04.2017
28-04-2017 22:15  Barranha SC - CDC Santana  4 : 6
29-04-2017 16:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - AD Labruge  2 : 4
29-04-2017 16:45  Arsenal C. Parada - SC Arcozelo  3 : 4
29-04-2017 17:30  Alfa Académico C. - Balio Futsal C  3 : 2
29-04-2017 18:00  CD José Lopes - GCR Vermoim  3 : 5
29-04-2017 19:15  ADC Santa Isabel - ARCD Junqueira FC  2 : 4
30-04-2017 19:00  Jaca FC - A. Miramar Império  0 : 9

Descanso: Mocidade Invicta FC  Póvoa Futsal C.  

32. Jornada - 06.05.2017 a 07.05.2017
  CDC Santana - Mocidade Invicta FC  _ : _
06-05-2017 17:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Alfa Académico C.  2 : 3
06-05-2017 17:15  Balio Futsal C - CD José Lopes  _ : _
06-05-2017 19:00  GCR Vermoim - Póvoa Futsal C.  2 : 12
06-05-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - Barranha SC  2 : 4
06-05-2017 20:00  AD Labruge - Arsenal C. Parada  3 : 0
07-05-2017 19:00  A. Miramar Império - ADC Santa Isabel  5 : 1

Descanso: Jaca FC  ASS O Amanhã da Criança  

33. Jornada - 13.05.2017 a 13.05.2017
  Mocidade Invicta FC - SC Arcozelo  _ : _
13-05-2017 15:00  Alfa Académico C. - A. Miramar Império  3 : 3
13-05-2017 15:00  CD José Lopes - ARCD Junqueira FC  2 : 3
13-05-2017 15:00  Jaca FC - CDC Santana  2 : 3
13-05-2017 15:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - Balio Futsal C  10 : 2
13-05-2017 15:00  Arsenal C. Parada - ASS O Amanhã da Criança  1 : 2
13-05-2017 15:00  Barranha SC - AD Labruge  4 : 3

Descanso: ADC Santa Isabel  GCR Vermoim  

34. Jornada - 20.05.2017 a 20.05.2017
  AD Labruge - Mocidade Invicta FC  _ : _
20-05-2017 15:00  A. Miramar Império - CD José Lopes  5 : 2
20-05-2017 15:00  ARCD Junqueira FC - Póvoa Futsal C.  0 : 2
20-05-2017 15:00  CDC Santana - ADC Santa Isabel  2 : 2
20-05-2017 15:00  Balio Futsal C - GCR Vermoim  4 : 8
20-05-2017 15:00  ASS O Amanhã da Criança - Barranha SC  2 : 8
20-05-2017 15:00  SC Arcozelo - Jaca FC  4 : 1

Descanso: Arsenal C. Parada  Alfa Académico C.  

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
A. Miramar Império  9   17:6    11
ADC Santa Isabel  7   10:8    2
Jaca FC  6   13:7    6
Barranha SC  6   6:2    4
CDC Santana  6   9:6    3
ARCD Junqueira FC  6   5:2    3
AD Labruge  5   9:7    2
Póvoa Futsal C.  3   8:7    1
ASS O Amanhã da Criança  3   15:16    -1
10  CD José Lopes  3   5:7    -2
11  SC Arcozelo  3   5:7    -2
12  Arsenal C. Parada  3   5:7    -2
13  Alfa Académico C.  1   3:7    -4
14  Mocidade Invicta FC  -11   -28:-57    29
15  GCR Vermoim  0   1:5    -4
16  Balio Futsal C  0   4:11    -7