2016/17 Distrital Júnior B 2.ª Divisão Série 1

1. Jornada - 24.09.2016 a 25.09.2016
24-09-2016 14:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - GD Viso  0 : 5
24-09-2016 15:15  A. Académica de Leça - Balio Futsal C  3 : 4
24-09-2016 15:30  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  4 : 2
24-09-2016 16:00  Arsenal C. Parada - Santa Cruz FC  2 : 6
24-09-2016 16:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Jaca FC  8 : 3
24-09-2016 16:00  CD José Lopes - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  1 : 1
24-09-2016 17:00  ASC Monte Pedras - AR Freixieiro  3 : 1
25-09-2016 09:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Alfa Académico C.  2 : 2
25-09-2016 16:00  GD Monte Aventino - SC Arcozelo  3 : 3
2. Jornada - 01.10.2016 a 02.10.2016
01-10-2016 14:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - ASC Monte Pedras  1 : 1
01-10-2016 15:00  Balio Futsal C - Matosinhos Futsal C.  4 : 5
01-10-2016 17:45  Alfa Académico C. - GD Monte Aventino  3 : 3
01-10-2016 17:45  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 3
02-10-2016 10:00  GD Viso - Iniciação DB S. Roque  5 : 3
02-10-2016 10:30  Santa Cruz FC - A. Académica de Leça  3 : 2
02-10-2016 11:00  SC Arcozelo - CD José Lopes  3 : 4
02-10-2016 16:00  AR Freixieiro - Arsenal C. Parada  4 : 10
02-10-2016 16:55  Jaca FC - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  2 : 6
3. Jornada - 05.10.2016 a 05.10.2016
05-10-2016 09:00  CD José Lopes - Alfa Académico C.  2 : 1
05-10-2016 10:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - GD Viso  1 : 11
05-10-2016 10:00  ASC Monte Pedras - SC Arcozelo  5 : 4
05-10-2016 10:30  Santa Cruz FC - AR Freixieiro  3 : 2
05-10-2016 14:00  GD Monte Aventino - Jaca FC  5 : 3
05-10-2016 14:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - Balio Futsal C  2 : 2
05-10-2016 15:15  A. Académica de Leça - Matosinhos Futsal C.  1 : 5
05-10-2016 16:00  Arsenal C. Parada - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  3 : 1
05-10-2016 16:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  5 : 1
4. Jornada - 08.10.2016 a 09.10.2016
08-10-2016 15:00  Balio Futsal C - Iniciação DB S. Roque  5 : 6
08-10-2016 15:15  Alfa Académico C. - ASC Monte Pedras  0 : 3
08-10-2016 16:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - Santa Cruz FC  1 : 0
08-10-2016 16:30  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  3 : 1
08-10-2016 18:00  SC Arcozelo - Arsenal C. Parada  2 : 3
08-10-2016 18:45  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Póvoa Futsal C.  3 : 3
09-10-2016 10:00  GD Viso - GD Monte Aventino  13 : 1
09-10-2016 15:15  Jaca FC - CD José Lopes  4 : 5
09-10-2016 17:30  AR Freixieiro - A. Académica de Leça  2 : 11
5. Jornada - 15.10.2016 a 16.10.2016
15-10-2016 14:15  Arsenal C. Parada - Alfa Académico C.  2 : 1
15-10-2016 15:15  A. Académica de Leça - Póvoa Futsal C.  3 : 1
15-10-2016 16:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Matosinhos Futsal C.  2 : 6
15-10-2016 17:00  ASC Monte Pedras - Jaca FC  3 : 0
16-10-2016 08:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Balio Futsal C  2 : 9
16-10-2016 08:30  CD José Lopes - GD Viso  3 : 6
16-10-2016 10:30  Santa Cruz FC - SC Arcozelo  4 : 2
16-10-2016 16:00  AR Freixieiro - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  1 : 5
16-10-2016 16:00  GD Monte Aventino - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  2 : 6
6. Jornada - 22.10.2016 a 23.10.2016
22-10-2016 15:00  Balio Futsal C - GD Monte Aventino  2 : 1
22-10-2016 15:15  Alfa Académico C. - Santa Cruz FC  2 : 3
22-10-2016 16:30  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - CD José Lopes  3 : 4
22-10-2016 17:30  Matosinhos Futsal C. - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  6 : 0
22-10-2016 18:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - A. Académica de Leça  0 : 5
23-10-2016 10:00  GD Viso - ASC Monte Pedras  5 : 2
23-10-2016 10:30  SC Arcozelo - AR Freixieiro  8 : 3
23-10-2016 14:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - Iniciação DB S. Roque  4 : 1
23-10-2016 18:00  Jaca FC - Arsenal C. Parada  1 : 6
7. Jornada - 29.10.2016 a 30.10.2016
29-10-2016 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - SC Arcozelo  2 : 4
29-10-2016 15:15  Arsenal C. Parada - GD Viso  3 : 4
29-10-2016 16:15  A. Académica de Leça - Iniciação DB S. Roque  1 : 5
29-10-2016 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  3 : 1
30-10-2016 09:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 4
30-10-2016 09:30  CD José Lopes - Balio Futsal C  2 : 6
30-10-2016 10:15  Santa Cruz FC - Jaca FC  11 : 0
30-10-2016 17:00  AR Freixieiro - Alfa Académico C.  10 : 2
30-10-2016 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - Matosinhos Futsal C.  1 : 8
8. Jornada - 05.11.2016 a 06.11.2016
05-11-2016 15:00  Balio Futsal C - ASC Monte Pedras  5 : 5
05-11-2016 15:00  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - Arsenal C. Parada  8 : 1
05-11-2016 15:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - GD Monte Aventino  4 : 2
05-11-2016 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  14 : 3
05-11-2016 20:00  Alfa Académico C. - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  1 : 0
06-11-2016 11:00  GD Viso - Santa Cruz FC  4 : 4
06-11-2016 12:00  SC Arcozelo - A. Académica de Leça  2 : 1
06-11-2016 18:15  Matosinhos Futsal C. - CD José Lopes  3 : 2
06-11-2016 18:15  Jaca FC - AR Freixieiro  5 : 1
9. Jornada - 12.11.2016 a 13.11.2016
12-11-2016 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - Jaca FC  5 : 3
12-11-2016 15:15  Arsenal C. Parada - Balio Futsal C  3 : 2
12-11-2016 16:15  A. Académica de Leça - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  5 : 1
12-11-2016 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - Matosinhos Futsal C.  1 : 2
13-11-2016 09:30  CD José Lopes - Póvoa Futsal C.  0 : 5
13-11-2016 10:00  SC Arcozelo - Alfa Académico C.  3 : 2
13-11-2016 10:15  Santa Cruz FC - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  3 : 3
13-11-2016 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - Iniciação DB S. Roque  2 : 5
13-11-2016 17:00  AR Freixieiro - GD Viso  1 : 4
10. Jornada - 19.11.2016 a 20.11.2016
19-11-2016 15:00  Balio Futsal C - Santa Cruz FC  5 : 3
19-11-2016 16:15  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - AR Freixieiro  9 : 2
19-11-2016 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - CD José Lopes  8 : 4
19-11-2016 17:30  Alfa Académico C. - A. Académica de Leça  1 : 3
19-11-2016 19:40  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Arsenal C. Parada  2 : 0
20-11-2016 09:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - GD Monte Aventino  4 : 3
20-11-2016 16:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - ASC Monte Pedras  4 : 1
20-11-2016 18:15  Jaca FC - SC Arcozelo  0 : 8
01-12-2016 11:00  GD Viso - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  4 : 2
11. Jornada - 26.11.2016 a 27.11.2016
26-11-2016 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  1 : 6
26-11-2016 16:15  A. Académica de Leça - GD Monte Aventino  6 : 1
26-11-2016 16:15  Alfa Académico C. - Jaca FC  2 : 2
26-11-2016 17:00  Arsenal C. Parada - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 3
26-11-2016 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - Iniciação DB S. Roque  4 : 4
27-11-2016 09:30  CD José Lopes - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  7 : 2
27-11-2016 10:15  Santa Cruz FC - Matosinhos Futsal C.  2 : 10
27-11-2016 11:30  SC Arcozelo - GD Viso  4 : 9
27-11-2016 18:30  AR Freixieiro - Balio Futsal C  2 : 10
12. Jornada - 03.12.2016 a 04.12.2016
03-12-2016 15:00  Balio Futsal C - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  2 : 2
03-12-2016 15:00  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - SC Arcozelo  1 : 6
03-12-2016 19:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Arsenal C. Parada  1 : 3
03-12-2016 19:15  Matosinhos Futsal C. - AR Freixieiro  14 : 0
04-12-2016 09:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - ASC Monte Pedras  0 : 4
04-12-2016 11:00  GD Viso - Alfa Académico C.  6 : 4
04-12-2016 11:45  Póvoa Futsal C. - Santa Cruz FC  5 : 2
04-12-2016 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - CD José Lopes  8 : 6
04-12-2016 18:00  Jaca FC - A. Académica de Leça  1 : 6
13. Jornada - 10.12.2016 a 11.12.2016
10-12-2016 16:15  A. Académica de Leça - CD José Lopes  4 : 2
10-12-2016 16:15  Alfa Académico C. - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  1 : 2
10-12-2016 17:00  Arsenal C. Parada - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  5 : 3
10-12-2016 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - GD Monte Aventino  3 : 4
10-12-2016 19:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - Matosinhos Futsal C.  0 : 3
11-12-2016 10:15  Santa Cruz FC - Iniciação DB S. Roque  5 : 4
11-12-2016 11:30  SC Arcozelo - Balio Futsal C  1 : 6
11-12-2016 16:15  Jaca FC - GD Viso  1 : 5
11-12-2016 18:30  AR Freixieiro - Póvoa Futsal C.  0 : 7
14. Jornada - 17.12.2016 a 13.01.2017
17-12-2016 15:00  Balio Futsal C - Alfa Académico C.  9 : 3
17-12-2016 16:15  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - Jaca FC  8 : 0
17-12-2016 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - AR Freixieiro  5 : 4
18-12-2016 09:30  CD José Lopes - ASC Monte Pedras  4 : 3
18-12-2016 10:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Santa Cruz FC  2 : 10
18-12-2016 11:00  GD Viso - A. Académica de Leça  3 : 2
18-12-2016 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - Arsenal C. Parada  8 : 4
18-12-2016 17:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  2 : 3
13-01-2017 19:40  Matosinhos Futsal C. - SC Arcozelo  5 : 1
15. Jornada - 07.01.2017 a 08.01.2017
07-01-2017 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - Iniciação DB S. Roque  1 : 3
07-01-2017 15:15  Arsenal C. Parada - CD José Lopes  5 : 4
07-01-2017 16:15  A. Académica de Leça - ASC Monte Pedras  5 : 6
07-01-2017 16:15  Alfa Académico C. - Matosinhos Futsal C.  4 : 6
07-01-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 2
08-01-2017 10:15  Santa Cruz FC - GD Monte Aventino  4 : 3
08-01-2017 11:00  GD Viso - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  1 : 5
08-01-2017 17:55  Jaca FC - Balio Futsal C  1 : 5
08-01-2017 18:30  AR Freixieiro - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  2 : 1
16. Jornada - 14.01.2017 a 15.01.2017
14-01-2017 15:00  Balio Futsal C - GD Viso  5 : 6
14-01-2017 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - SC Arcozelo  0 : 3
14-01-2017 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - Arsenal C. Parada  2 : 2
14-01-2017 19:45  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Jaca FC  12 : 2
15-01-2017 09:30  CD José Lopes - Santa Cruz FC  4 : 4
15-01-2017 10:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  1 : 3
15-01-2017 11:00  A. Académica de Leça - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  2 : 1
15-01-2017 15:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - Alfa Académico C.  9 : 0
15-01-2017 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - AR Freixieiro  7 : 4
17. Jornada - 21.01.2017 a 01.02.2017
21-01-2017 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - GD Monte Aventino  2 : 3
21-01-2017 16:15  Alfa Académico C. - Iniciação DB S. Roque  1 : 3
21-01-2017 16:45  Arsenal C. Parada - A. Académica de Leça  1 : 3
21-01-2017 17:30  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - Balio Futsal C  5 : 2
22-01-2017 11:00  GD Viso - Matosinhos Futsal C.  2 : 6
22-01-2017 11:30  Santa Cruz FC - ASC Monte Pedras  5 : 5
22-01-2017 15:00  Jaca FC - Póvoa Futsal C.  2 : 3
22-01-2017 17:00  AR Freixieiro - CD José Lopes  1 : 10
01-02-2017 21:30  SC Arcozelo - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  10 : 1
18. Jornada - 28.01.2017 a 07.02.2017
28-01-2017 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - CD José Lopes  5 : 1
28-01-2017 15:00  Alfa Académico C. - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  7 : 0
28-01-2017 16:00  Balio Futsal C - A. Académica de Leça  0 : 3
28-01-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - GD Monte Aventino  1 : 5
29-01-2017 11:30  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - Matosinhos Futsal C.  2 : 4
29-01-2017 12:00  Santa Cruz FC - Arsenal C. Parada  5 : 6
07-02-2017 20:00  GD Viso - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 1
14-02-2017 20:30  Jaca FC - Iniciação DB S. Roque  2 : 5
15-02-2017 20:00  AR Freixieiro - ASC Monte Pedras  3 : 8
19. Jornada - 04.02.2017 a 15.04.2017
04-02-2017 15:15  Arsenal C. Parada - AR Freixieiro  6 : 2
05-02-2017 09:30  CD José Lopes - SC Arcozelo  2 : 6
05-02-2017 10:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Jaca FC  3 : 3
05-02-2017 16:30  Póvoa Futsal C. - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  0 : 1
05-02-2017 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - Alfa Académico C.  3 : 0
15-02-2017 21:30  A. Académica de Leça - Santa Cruz FC  0 : 3
16-02-2017 20:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - GD Viso  4 : 5
07-03-2017 21:00  ASC Monte Pedras - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  0 : 2
15-04-2017 15:30  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Balio Futsal C  9 : 1
20. Jornada - 11.02.2017 a 12.02.2017
11-02-2017 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - Arsenal C. Parada  4 : 2
11-02-2017 16:00  Balio Futsal C - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 6
11-02-2017 16:15  Alfa Académico C. - CD José Lopes  2 : 1
11-02-2017 16:15  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - Iniciação DB S. Roque  3 : 3
11-02-2017 18:30  Matosinhos Futsal C. - A. Académica de Leça  5 : 3
11-02-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - ASC Monte Pedras  4 : 2
12-02-2017 11:00  GD Viso - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  3 : 1
12-02-2017 16:15  Jaca FC - GD Monte Aventino  1 : 1
12-02-2017 17:00  AR Freixieiro - Santa Cruz FC  3 : 7
21. Jornada - 18.02.2017 a 19.02.2017
18-02-2017 17:00  Arsenal C. Parada - SC Arcozelo  4 : 4
18-02-2017 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Balio Futsal C  8 : 2
18-02-2017 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - Alfa Académico C.  8 : 0
18-02-2017 18:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - Matosinhos Futsal C.  1 : 3
19-02-2017 09:30  CD José Lopes - Jaca FC  3 : 1
19-02-2017 10:15  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  2 : 6
19-02-2017 11:00  A. Académica de Leça - AR Freixieiro  5 : 2
19-02-2017 11:30  Santa Cruz FC - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  2 : 1
19-02-2017 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - GD Viso  3 : 4
22. Jornada - 25.02.2017 a 26.02.2017
25-02-2017 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - AR Freixieiro  4 : 2
25-02-2017 16:00  Balio Futsal C - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  6 : 5
25-02-2017 18:30  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - GD Monte Aventino  5 : 3
26-02-2017 10:45  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Iniciação DB S. Roque  4 : 4
26-02-2017 11:00  GD Viso - CD José Lopes  7 : 1
26-02-2017 11:30  SC Arcozelo - Santa Cruz FC  6 : 2
26-02-2017 16:15  Póvoa Futsal C. - A. Académica de Leça  2 : 2
26-02-2017 17:30  Jaca FC - ASC Monte Pedras  1 : 2
13-03-2017 20:00  Alfa Académico C. - Arsenal C. Parada  3 : 3
23. Jornada - 28.02.2017 a 28.02.2017
28-02-2017 10:00  CD José Lopes - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  1 : 4
28-02-2017 10:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Matosinhos Futsal C.  3 : 15
28-02-2017 11:00  ASC Monte Pedras - GD Viso  2 : 4
28-02-2017 11:30  Santa Cruz FC - Alfa Académico C.  4 : 1
28-02-2017 16:15  A. Académica de Leça - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  3 : 1
28-02-2017 17:00  AR Freixieiro - SC Arcozelo  3 : 0
28-02-2017 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Póvoa Futsal C.  3 : 4
28-02-2017 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - Balio Futsal C  5 : 2
28-02-2017 17:00  Arsenal C. Parada - Jaca FC  0 : 3
24. Jornada - 04.03.2017 a 05.03.2017
04-03-2017 15:00  Balio Futsal C - CD José Lopes  6 : 1
04-03-2017 16:00  Alfa Académico C. - AR Freixieiro  1 : 3
04-03-2017 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - A. Académica de Leça  2 : 2
04-03-2017 18:45  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - ASC Monte Pedras  0 : 5
04-03-2017 19:00  SC Arcozelo - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  4 : 6
04-03-2017 20:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  1 : 1
04-03-2017 20:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - GD Monte Aventino  8 : 2
05-03-2017 11:00  GD Viso - Arsenal C. Parada  5 : 1
05-03-2017 17:30  Jaca FC - Santa Cruz FC  5 : 5
25. Jornada - 11.03.2017 a 12.03.2017
11-03-2017 14:15  Arsenal C. Parada - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  4 : 3
11-03-2017 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - Alfa Académico C.  3 : 1
11-03-2017 16:15  A. Académica de Leça - SC Arcozelo  5 : 4
11-03-2017 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - Balio Futsal C  6 : 6
12-03-2017 09:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Iniciação DB S. Roque  7 : 7
12-03-2017 09:30  CD José Lopes - Matosinhos Futsal C.  4 : 7
12-03-2017 11:30  Santa Cruz FC - GD Viso  0 : 6
12-03-2017 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 2
12-03-2017 17:00  AR Freixieiro - Jaca FC  8 : 4
26. Jornada - 18.03.2017 a 19.03.2017
18-03-2017 15:00  Balio Futsal C - Arsenal C. Parada  3 : 5
18-03-2017 17:30  Alfa Académico C. - SC Arcozelo  2 : 2
18-03-2017 17:30  Matosinhos Futsal C. - ASC Monte Pedras  6 : 4
18-03-2017 18:45  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - Santa Cruz FC  4 : 2
19-03-2017 11:00  GD Viso - AR Freixieiro  5 : 0
19-03-2017 11:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - A. Académica de Leça  2 : 2
19-03-2017 16:15  Póvoa Futsal C. - CD José Lopes  1 : 0
19-03-2017 19:00  Jaca FC - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  0 : 2
09-05-2017 20:30  Iniciação DB S. Roque - GD Monte Aventino  7 : 4
27. Jornada - 25.03.2017 a 26.03.2017
25-03-2017 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - GD Viso  2 : 3
25-03-2017 15:15  Arsenal C. Parada - Matosinhos Futsal C.  1 : 2
25-03-2017 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 4
26-03-2017 09:30  CD José Lopes - Iniciação DB S. Roque  4 : 7
26-03-2017 10:30  SC Arcozelo - Jaca FC  8 : 1
26-03-2017 11:00  A. Académica de Leça - Alfa Académico C.  5 : 3
26-03-2017 11:30  Santa Cruz FC - Balio Futsal C  2 : 1
26-03-2017 17:00  AR Freixieiro - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  2 : 2
26-03-2017 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  6 : 3
28. Jornada - 01.04.2017 a 02.04.2017
01-04-2017 15:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - Arsenal C. Parada  1 : 1
01-04-2017 15:00  Balio Futsal C - AR Freixieiro  11 : 2
01-04-2017 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - ASC Monte Pedras  1 : 3
01-04-2017 17:30  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Santa Cruz FC  5 : 3
02-04-2017 11:00  GD Viso - SC Arcozelo  6 : 2
02-04-2017 11:30  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - CD José Lopes  0 : 6
02-04-2017 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - A. Académica de Leça  2 : 3
02-04-2017 17:30  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  6 : 2
02-04-2017 19:00  Jaca FC - Alfa Académico C.  1 : 4
29. Jornada - 08.04.2017 a 09.04.2017
08-04-2017 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - Balio Futsal C  3 : 6
08-04-2017 15:15  Arsenal C. Parada - Iniciação DB S. Roque  3 : 4
08-04-2017 16:15  A. Académica de Leça - Jaca FC  13 : 0
08-04-2017 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  10 : 3
08-04-2017 18:45  Alfa Académico C. - GD Viso  2 : 7
09-04-2017 09:30  CD José Lopes - GD Monte Aventino  2 : 3
09-04-2017 11:30  Santa Cruz FC - Póvoa Futsal C.  0 : 2
09-04-2017 11:30  SC Arcozelo - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  2 : 1
09-04-2017 17:00  AR Freixieiro - Matosinhos Futsal C.  0 : 16
30. Jornada - 22.04.2017 a 23.04.2017
22-04-2017 16:00  Balio Futsal C - SC Arcozelo  8 : 4
22-04-2017 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Santa Cruz FC  4 : 4
22-04-2017 17:30  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - Alfa Académico C.  2 : 4
22-04-2017 19:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  11 : 2
23-04-2017 09:30  CD José Lopes - A. Académica de Leça  2 : 6
23-04-2017 10:15  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - Arsenal C. Parada  3 : 1
23-04-2017 11:00  GD Viso - Jaca FC  6 : 1
23-04-2017 15:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - AR Freixieiro  6 : 1
23-04-2017 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - ASC Monte Pedras  2 : 6
31. Jornada - 29.04.2017 a 30.04.2017
29-04-2017 15:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - Póvoa Futsal C.  1 : 2
29-04-2017 15:00  A. Académica de Leça - GD Viso  2 : 5
29-04-2017 15:15  Arsenal C. Parada - GD Monte Aventino  6 : 4
29-04-2017 16:15  Alfa Académico C. - Balio Futsal C  4 : 7
29-04-2017 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - CD José Lopes  9 : 1
30-04-2017 10:30  SC Arcozelo - Matosinhos Futsal C.  4 : 5
30-04-2017 11:30  Santa Cruz FC - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  6 : 1
30-04-2017 17:00  AR Freixieiro - Iniciação DB S. Roque  5 : 8
30-04-2017 17:55  Jaca FC - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  2 : 3
32. Jornada - 06.05.2017 a 07.05.2017
06-05-2017 15:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - SC Arcozelo  3 : 0
06-05-2017 16:00  Balio Futsal C - Jaca FC  12 : 0
06-05-2017 16:15  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - GD Viso  2 : 3
06-05-2017 17:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  6 : 2
06-05-2017 18:00  ASC Monte Pedras - A. Académica de Leça  5 : 1
06-05-2017 19:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - Alfa Académico C.  12 : 1
07-05-2017 09:30  CD José Lopes - Arsenal C. Parada  2 : 3
07-05-2017 10:15  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - AR Freixieiro  2 : 2
07-05-2017 17:00  GD Monte Aventino - Santa Cruz FC  4 : 4
33. Jornada - 14.05.2017 a 14.05.2017
14-05-2017 12:00  Alfa Académico C. - Póvoa Futsal C.  0 : 2
14-05-2017 12:00  GD Viso - Balio Futsal C  2 : 3
14-05-2017 12:00  SC Arcozelo - Iniciação DB S. Roque  1 : 1
14-05-2017 12:00  Jaca FC - Matosinhos Futsal C.  0 : 13
14-05-2017 12:00  Santa Cruz FC - CD José Lopes  7 : 0
14-05-2017 12:00  Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B" - A. Académica de Leça  3 : 4
14-05-2017 12:00  Arsenal C. Parada - ASC Monte Pedras  5 : 6
14-05-2017 12:00  AR Freixieiro - GD Monte Aventino  0 : 6
14-05-2017 12:00  Núcleo CR Valongo "B" - C. Académico Pedras Rubras  3 : 1
34. Jornada - 21.05.2017 a 21.05.2017
21-05-2017 12:00  Iniciação DB S. Roque - Alfa Académico C.  2 : 4
21-05-2017 12:00  Matosinhos Futsal C. - GD Viso  7 : 2
21-05-2017 12:00  C. Académico Pedras Rubras - SC Arcozelo  5 : 1
21-05-2017 12:00  Póvoa Futsal C. - Jaca FC  8 : 0
21-05-2017 12:00  ASC Monte Pedras - Santa Cruz FC  4 : 2
21-05-2017 12:00  Balio Futsal C - Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  8 : 1
21-05-2017 12:00  A. Académica de Leça - Arsenal C. Parada  5 : 3
21-05-2017 12:00  CD José Lopes - AR Freixieiro  4 : 4
21-05-2017 12:00  GD Monte Aventino - Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  2 : 3
Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
Matosinhos Futsal C.  30  86   195:57    138
GD Viso  30  80   155:67    88
Póvoa Futsal C.  30  63   92:44    48
A. Académica de Leça  30  57   115:67    48
Iniciação DB S. Roque  30  51   136:102    34
ASC Monte Pedras  30  48   111:83    28
Casa FC Porto Rio Tinto "B"  30  48   104:75    29
Santa Cruz FC  30  48   111:100    11
Balio Futsal C  30  46   136:111    25
10  Arsenal C. Parada  30  43   91:97    -6
11  SC Arcozelo  30  42   112:98    14
12  Núcleo CR Valongo "B"  30  39   67:84    -17
13  GD Monte Aventino  30  36   97:124    -27
14  CD José Lopes  30  29   92:122    -30
15  Alfa Académico C.  30  20   60:110    -50
16  AR Freixieiro  30  16   71:189    -118
17  C. Académico Pedras Rubras  30  14   64:173    -109
18  Jaca FC  30  10   53:159    -106