1. Jornada - 07.10.2017 a 07.10.2017
07-10-2017 19:00 |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
- |
AD Amarante |
3 |
: |
1 |
07-10-2017 19:45 |
Juventus Triana FC |
- |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
2 |
: |
2 |
07-10-2017 20:15 |
JD Gaia |
- |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
2 |
: |
3 |
07-10-2017 21:00 |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
- |
Barranha SC |
3 |
: |
5 |
08-10-2017 18:00 |
CDC Santana |
- |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
2 |
: |
5 |
2. Jornada - 13.10.2017 a 14.10.2017
13-10-2017 21:00 |
Barranha SC |
- |
JD Gaia |
1 |
: |
2 |
14-10-2017 21:00 |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
- |
Juventus Triana FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
14-10-2017 21:00 |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
- |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
5 |
: |
1 |
14-10-2017 21:30 |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
- |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
0 |
: |
2 |
14-10-2017 21:30 |
AD Amarante |
- |
CDC Santana |
0 |
: |
2 |
3. Jornada - 21.10.2017 a 22.10.2017
21-10-2017 18:45 |
Juventus Triana FC |
- |
AD Amarante |
3 |
: |
1 |
21-10-2017 19:00 |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
- |
Barranha SC |
1 |
: |
2 |
21-10-2017 20:15 |
JD Gaia |
- |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
5 |
: |
1 |
21-10-2017 21:00 |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
- |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
1 |
: |
2 |
22-10-2017 18:00 |
CDC Santana |
- |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
2 |
: |
2 |
4. Jornada - 04.11.2017 a 04.11.2017
03-11-2017 21:00 |
Barranha SC |
- |
CDC Santana |
3 |
: |
1 |
04-11-2017 21:00 |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
- |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
4 |
: |
3 |
04-11-2017 21:00 |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
- |
Juventus Triana FC |
1 |
: |
3 |
04-11-2017 21:00 |
JD Gaia |
- |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
1 |
: |
3 |
04-11-2017 21:00 |
AD Amarante |
- |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
1 |
: |
7 |
5. Jornada - 11.11.2017 a 12.11.2017
11-11-2017 19:00 |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
- |
JD Gaia |
1 |
: |
0 |
11-11-2017 21:00 |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
- |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
7 |
: |
0 |
11-11-2017 21:00 |
CDC Santana |
- |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
3 |
: |
0 |
11-11-2017 21:45 |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
- |
AD Amarante |
4 |
: |
1 |
12-11-2017 17:30 |
Juventus Triana FC |
- |
Barranha SC |
2 |
: |
3 |
6. Jornada - 18.11.2017 a 22.11.2017
18-11-2017 19:00 |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
- |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
1 |
: |
1 |
18-11-2017 21:00 |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
- |
Juventus Triana FC |
1 |
: |
6 |
18-11-2017 21:30 |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
- |
AD Amarante |
1 |
: |
1 |
21-11-2017 21:00 |
Barranha SC |
- |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
0 |
: |
3 |
22-11-2017 21:00 |
JD Gaia |
- |
CDC Santana |
4 |
: |
5 |
7. Jornada - 25.11.2017 a 25.11.2017
25-11-2017 19:00 |
Juventus Triana FC |
- |
JD Gaia |
1 |
: |
0 |
25-11-2017 21:00 |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
- |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
6 |
: |
1 |
25-11-2017 21:00 |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
- |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
3 |
: |
0 |
25-11-2017 21:00 |
CDC Santana |
- |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
1 |
: |
2 |
25-11-2017 21:30 |
AD Amarante |
- |
Barranha SC |
2 |
: |
4 |
8. Jornada - 01.12.2017 a 02.12.2017
01-12-2017 19:15 |
Barranha SC |
- |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
0 |
: |
0 |
02-12-2017 19:00 |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
- |
Juventus Triana FC |
1 |
: |
3 |
02-12-2017 20:15 |
JD Gaia |
- |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
0 |
: |
1 |
02-12-2017 21:00 |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
- |
AD Amarante |
2 |
: |
3 |
02-12-2017 21:00 |
CDC Santana |
- |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
3 |
: |
2 |
9. Jornada - 07.12.2017 a 09.12.2017
07-12-2017 21:30 |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
- |
Barranha SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
09-12-2017 19:45 |
Juventus Triana FC |
- |
CDC Santana |
4 |
: |
2 |
09-12-2017 21:00 |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
- |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
2 |
: |
0 |
09-12-2017 21:30 |
AD Amarante |
- |
JD Gaia |
0 |
: |
1 |
09-12-2017 21:30 |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
- |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
4 |
: |
3 |
10. Jornada - 16.12.2017 a 16.12.2017
16-12-2017 21:00 |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
- |
Juventus Triana FC |
2 |
: |
3 |
16-12-2017 21:30 |
AD Amarante |
- |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
3 |
: |
3 |
20-12-2017 21:00 |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
- |
CDC Santana |
8 |
: |
1 |
20-12-2017 21:30 |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
- |
JD Gaia |
0 |
: |
1 |
21-12-2017 20:45 |
Barranha SC |
- |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
8 |
: |
0 |
11. Jornada - 06.01.2018 a 07.01.2018
06-01-2018 19:00 |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
- |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
4 |
: |
3 |
06-01-2018 19:30 |
Juventus Triana FC |
- |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
1 |
: |
4 |
06-01-2018 20:15 |
JD Gaia |
- |
Barranha SC |
0 |
: |
2 |
06-01-2018 21:00 |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
- |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
0 |
: |
3 |
07-01-2018 19:00 |
CDC Santana |
- |
AD Amarante |
1 |
: |
2 |
12. Jornada - 12.01.2018 a 13.01.2018
12-01-2018 21:00 |
Barranha SC |
- |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
1 |
: |
1 |
13-01-2018 21:00 |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
- |
JD Gaia |
1 |
: |
9 |
13-01-2018 21:00 |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
- |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
2 |
: |
1 |
13-01-2018 21:30 |
AD Amarante |
- |
Juventus Triana FC |
1 |
: |
1 |
13-01-2018 21:30 |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
- |
CDC Santana |
2 |
: |
1 |
13. Jornada - 20.01.2018 a 20.01.2018
20-01-2018 18:00 |
Juventus Triana FC |
- |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
9 |
: |
0 |
20-01-2018 19:00 |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
- |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
4 |
: |
1 |
20-01-2018 21:00 |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
- |
JD Gaia |
3 |
: |
0 |
20-01-2018 21:00 |
CDC Santana |
- |
Barranha SC |
3 |
: |
1 |
20-01-2018 21:00 |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
- |
AD Amarante |
2 |
: |
3 |
14. Jornada - 26.01.2018 a 27.01.2018
26-01-2018 21:00 |
Barranha SC |
- |
Juventus Triana FC |
1 |
: |
4 |
27-01-2018 20:15 |
JD Gaia |
- |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
2 |
: |
1 |
27-01-2018 21:00 |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
- |
CDC Santana |
3 |
: |
3 |
27-01-2018 21:30 |
AD Amarante |
- |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
2 |
: |
4 |
27-01-2018 21:30 |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
- |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
0 |
: |
4 |
15. Jornada - 03.02.2018 a 03.02.2018
03-02-2018 21:00 |
CDC Santana |
- |
JD Gaia |
2 |
: |
3 |
03-02-2018 21:00 |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
- |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
0 |
: |
2 |
03-02-2018 21:00 |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
- |
Barranha SC |
4 |
: |
3 |
03-02-2018 21:30 |
AD Amarante |
- |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
4 |
: |
2 |
04-02-2018 18:00 |
Juventus Triana FC |
- |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
16. Jornada - 10.02.2018 a 10.02.2018
07-02-2018 21:00 |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
- |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
1 |
: |
7 |
10-02-2018 19:00 |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
- |
CDC Santana |
3 |
: |
5 |
10-02-2018 20:15 |
JD Gaia |
- |
Juventus Triana FC |
1 |
: |
4 |
10-02-2018 20:15 |
Barranha SC |
- |
AD Amarante |
2 |
: |
1 |
10-02-2018 21:30 |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
- |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
1 |
: |
3 |
17. Jornada - 17.02.2018 a 17.02.2018
17-02-2018 21:00 |
Juventus Triana FC |
- |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
3 |
: |
0 |
17-02-2018 21:00 |
AD Amarante |
- |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
3 |
: |
1 |
17-02-2018 21:00 |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
- |
CDC Santana |
4 |
: |
1 |
17-02-2018 21:00 |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
- |
Barranha SC |
1 |
: |
3 |
20-02-2018 21:00 |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
- |
JD Gaia |
5 |
: |
0 |
18. Jornada - 24.02.2018 a 24.02.2018
24-02-2018 21:00 |
Atlético Clube Alfenense |
- |
FC Águias Santa Marta |
1 |
: |
5 |
24-02-2018 21:00 |
JD Gaia |
- |
AD Amarante |
2 |
: |
1 |
24-02-2018 21:00 |
Barranha SC |
- |
GDCR Escolas Arreigada |
3 |
: |
2 |
24-02-2018 21:00 |
Citânia Sanfins FC |
- |
UD Estrelas Rio Mau |
1 |
: |
2 |
24-02-2018 21:00 |
CDC Santana |
- |
Juventus Triana FC |
3 |
: |
3 |
|