2018/19 Distrital Júnior D 1ª Fase Série 5

1. Jornada - 06.10.2018 a 07.10.2018
06-10-2018 16:30  AD Penafiel - ARC Alpendorada  4 : 5
07-10-2018 09:30  GDC Escolas de Modelos - FC Aliviada  1 : 6
07-10-2018 10:00  Bastião D'Esperança AD - Rebordosafut CD  9 : 0
07-10-2018 11:00  CCD Ordem - Póvoa Futsal Clube "B"  5 : 3
07-10-2018 11:30  GDR Retorta "B" - GDCR Escolas de Arreigada  0 : 10

2. Jornada - 13.10.2018 a 14.10.2018
13-10-2018 16:30  Rebordosafut CD - GDR Retorta "B"  5 : 1
13-10-2018 18:30  FC Aliviada - Bastião D'Esperança AD  2 : 7
14-10-2018 09:45  GDCR Escolas de Arreigada - AD Penafiel  5 : 1
14-10-2018 10:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube "B" - GDC Escolas de Modelos  3 : 1
14-10-2018 10:00  ARC Alpendorada - CCD Ordem  1 : 7

3. Jornada - 20.10.2018 a 20.10.2018
20-10-2018 16:30  AD Penafiel - Rebordosafut CD  3 : 1
20-10-2018 18:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube "B" - ARC Alpendorada  5 : 2
21-10-2018 10:00  Bastião D'Esperança AD - GDC Escolas de Modelos  19 : 0
21-10-2018 10:30  GDR Retorta "B" - FC Aliviada  1 : 11
21-10-2018 11:00  CCD Ordem - GDCR Escolas de Arreigada  4 : 5

4. Jornada - 27.10.2018 a 01.11.2018
27-10-2018 18:30  FC Aliviada - AD Penafiel  5 : 3
28-10-2018 09:30  GDC Escolas de Modelos - GDR Retorta "B"  8 : 1
28-10-2018 09:45  GDCR Escolas de Arreigada - ARC Alpendorada  5 : 1
28-10-2018 10:00  Bastião D'Esperança AD - Póvoa Futsal Clube "B"  2 : 1
01-11-2018 17:00  Rebordosafut CD - CCD Ordem  4 : 4

5. Jornada - 03.11.2018 a 03.11.2018
03-11-2018 15:00  AD Penafiel - GDC Escolas de Modelos  3 : 5
03-11-2018 16:30  Póvoa Futsal Clube "B" - GDCR Escolas de Arreigada  3 : 1
03-11-2018 18:00  ARC Alpendorada - Rebordosafut CD  1 : 7
04-11-2018 10:30  GDR Retorta "B" - Bastião D'Esperança AD  2 : 14
04-11-2018 11:00  CCD Ordem - FC Aliviada  4 : 4

6. Jornada - 10.11.2018 a 11.11.2018
10-11-2018 17:30  FC Aliviada - ARC Alpendorada  5 : 1
10-11-2018 18:00  Rebordosafut CD - GDCR Escolas de Arreigada  3 : 2
11-11-2018 09:30  GDC Escolas de Modelos - CCD Ordem  0 : 5
11-11-2018 10:00  Bastião D'Esperança AD - AD Penafiel  11 : 1
24-11-2018 15:00  GDR Retorta "B" - Póvoa Futsal Clube "B"  0 : 9

7. Jornada - 17.11.2018 a 18.11.2018
17-11-2018 15:00  AD Penafiel - GDR Retorta "B"  10 : 2
17-11-2018 15:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube "B" - Rebordosafut CD  4 : 2
18-11-2018 09:45  GDCR Escolas de Arreigada - FC Aliviada  5 : 5
18-11-2018 10:30  ARC Alpendorada - GDC Escolas de Modelos  2 : 2
18-11-2018 11:00  CCD Ordem - Bastião D'Esperança AD  3 : 7

8. Jornada - 02.12.2018 a 02.12.2018
02-12-2018 10:00  Bastião D'Esperança AD - ARC Alpendorada  8 : 3
02-12-2018 10:00  GDC Escolas de Modelos - GDCR Escolas de Arreigada  0 : 4
02-12-2018 10:00  AD Penafiel - Póvoa Futsal Clube "B"  6 : 4
02-12-2018 10:00  FC Aliviada - Rebordosafut CD  3 : 6
02-12-2018 10:00  GDR Retorta "B" - CCD Ordem  2 : 6

9. Jornada - 09.12.2018 a 09.12.2018
09-12-2018 10:00  GDCR Escolas de Arreigada - Bastião D'Esperança AD  2 : 4
09-12-2018 10:00  Rebordosafut CD - GDC Escolas de Modelos  6 : 3
09-12-2018 10:00  CCD Ordem - AD Penafiel  12 : 3
09-12-2018 10:00  Póvoa Futsal Clube "B" - FC Aliviada  2 : 4
09-12-2018 10:00  ARC Alpendorada - GDR Retorta "B"  7 : 1

Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
Bastião D'Esperança AD  12   32:9    23
FC Aliviada  11   30:13    17
CCD Ordem  10   22:7    15
GDCR Escolas de Arreigada  9   22:10    12
Rebordosafut CD  6   16:20    -4
GDC Escolas de Modelos  4   11:33    -22
ARC Alpendorada  3   12:27    -15
Póvoa Futsal Clube "B"  3   17:13    4
GDR Retorta "B"  0   5:30    -25
10  AD Penafiel  0   8:33    -25