2018/19 Distrital Júnior D 2ª Fase Divisão Honra

1. Jornada - 12.01.2019 a 13.01.2019
12-01-2019 16:15  Matosinhos Futsal Clube - FC Aliviada  2 : 6
12-01-2019 18:30  Arsenal C. Parada - AD Polenenses  5 : 3
13-01-2019 09:00  JD Gondomar - Maia Futsal Clube "A"  4 : 4
13-01-2019 09:00  A. Academica de Leça - AD Modicus Sandim  4 : 5
13-01-2019 17:30  Rebordosafut CD - FC Estrelas Susanenses  6 : 4
2. Jornada - 19.01.2019 a 20.01.2019
19-01-2019 15:30  FC Estrelas Susanenses - Arsenal C. Parada  3 : 2
19-01-2019 17:30  AD Polenenses - JD Gondomar  2 : 4
19-01-2019 18:30  FC Aliviada - A. Academica de Leça  1 : 2
20-01-2019 17:45  Maia Futsal Clube "A" - Matosinhos Futsal Clube  4 : 5
20-01-2019 18:30  AD Modicus Sandim - Rebordosafut CD  3 : 2
3. Jornada - 27.01.2019 a 26.01.2019
26-01-2019 15:00  AD Polenenses - FC Estrelas Susanenses  2 : 7
26-01-2019 16:15  Matosinhos Futsal Clube - JD Gondomar  9 : 3
27-01-2019 10:00  Rebordosafut CD - FC Aliviada  5 : 7
27-01-2019 11:00  Arsenal C. Parada - AD Modicus Sandim  5 : 4
27-01-2019 11:00  A. Academica de Leça - Maia Futsal Clube "A"  4 : 1
4. Jornada - 02.02.2019 a 03.02.2019
02-02-2019 16:15  JD Gondomar - A. Academica de Leça  2 : 4
02-02-2019 18:30  FC Aliviada - Arsenal C. Parada  2 : 2
03-02-2019 10:45  Matosinhos Futsal Clube - AD Polenenses  5 : 2
03-02-2019 11:30  AD Modicus Sandim - FC Estrelas Susanenses  7 : 5
03-02-2019 19:00  Maia Futsal Clube "A" - Rebordosafut CD  2 : 2
5. Jornada - 09.02.2019 a 10.02.2019
09-02-2019 15:30  FC Estrelas Susanenses - FC Aliviada  7 : 3
09-02-2019 16:15  A. Academica de Leça - Matosinhos Futsal Clube  4 : 3
09-02-2019 16:15  AD Polenenses - AD Modicus Sandim  3 : 2
09-02-2019 17:00  Arsenal C. Parada - Maia Futsal Clube "A"  5 : 3
10-02-2019 17:30  Rebordosafut CD - JD Gondomar  4 : 6
6. Jornada - 16.02.2019 a 17.02.2019
16-02-2019 16:15  Matosinhos Futsal Clube - Rebordosafut CD  1 : 0
16-02-2019 16:15  JD Gondomar - Arsenal C. Parada  4 : 2
16-02-2019 18:30  FC Aliviada - AD Modicus Sandim  6 : 3
17-02-2019 11:00  A. Academica de Leça - AD Polenenses  1 : 2
17-02-2019 17:45  Maia Futsal Clube "A" - FC Estrelas Susanenses  3 : 4
7. Jornada - 23.02.2019 a 24.02.2019
23-02-2019 15:00  Arsenal C. Parada - Matosinhos Futsal Clube  3 : 6
23-02-2019 15:00  AD Polenenses - FC Aliviada  3 : 4
23-02-2019 15:30  FC Estrelas Susanenses - JD Gondomar  3 : 5
24-02-2019 15:00  AD Modicus Sandim - Maia Futsal Clube "A"  5 : 5
24-02-2019 17:30  Rebordosafut CD - A. Academica de Leça  1 : 4
8. Jornada - 02.03.2019 a 03.03.2019
02-03-2019 14:00  A. Academica de Leça - Arsenal C. Parada  5 : 3
02-03-2019 15:00  JD Gondomar - AD Modicus Sandim  6 : 3
02-03-2019 15:00  Rebordosafut CD - AD Polenenses  2 : 3
03-03-2019 17:15  Maia Futsal Clube "A" - FC Aliviada  5 : 2
03-03-2019 17:15  Matosinhos Futsal Clube - FC Estrelas Susanenses  4 : 6
9. Jornada - 09.03.2019 a 10.03.2019
09-03-2019 15:00  Arsenal C. Parada - Rebordosafut CD  4 : 1
09-03-2019 15:30  FC Estrelas Susanenses - A. Academica de Leça  5 : 4
09-03-2019 18:30  FC Aliviada - JD Gondomar  4 : 3
10-03-2019 15:00  AD Modicus Sandim - Matosinhos Futsal Clube  1 : 3
10-03-2019 15:00  AD Polenenses - Maia Futsal Clube "A"  9 : 2
10. Jornada - 16.03.2019 a 17.03.2019
16-03-2019 10:00  FC Estrelas Susanenses - Rebordosafut CD  _ : _
16-03-2019 10:00  FC Aliviada - Matosinhos Futsal Clube  _ : _
16-03-2019 15:00  AD Polenenses - Arsenal C. Parada  _ : _
17-03-2019 10:00  Maia Futsal Clube "A" - JD Gondomar  _ : _
17-03-2019 10:00  AD Modicus Sandim - A. Academica de Leça  _ : _
11. Jornada - 23.03.2019 a 24.03.2019
23-03-2019 15:00  A. Academica de Leça - FC Aliviada  _ : _
23-03-2019 15:00  Matosinhos Futsal Clube - Maia Futsal Clube "A"  _ : _
23-03-2019 15:00  JD Gondomar - AD Polenenses  _ : _
23-03-2019 17:00  Rebordosafut CD - AD Modicus Sandim  _ : _
24-03-2019 11:00  Arsenal C. Parada - FC Estrelas Susanenses  _ : _
12. Jornada - 30.03.2019 a 31.03.2019
30-03-2019 15:00  AD Modicus Sandim - Arsenal C. Parada  _ : _
30-03-2019 15:30  FC Estrelas Susanenses - AD Polenenses  _ : _
30-03-2019 17:15  JD Gondomar - Matosinhos Futsal Clube  _ : _
30-03-2019 18:30  FC Aliviada - Rebordosafut CD  _ : _
31-03-2019 17:15  Maia Futsal Clube "A" - A. Academica de Leça  _ : _
13. Jornada - 06.04.2019 a 06.04.2019
06-04-2019 15:00  Arsenal C. Parada - FC Aliviada  _ : _
06-04-2019 15:00  AD Polenenses - Matosinhos Futsal Clube  _ : _
06-04-2019 15:30  FC Estrelas Susanenses - AD Modicus Sandim  _ : _
06-04-2019 16:15  A. Academica de Leça - JD Gondomar  _ : _
06-04-2019 17:30  Rebordosafut CD - Maia Futsal Clube "A"  _ : _
14. Jornada - 13.04.2019 a 14.04.2019
13-04-2019 16:15  JD Gondomar - Rebordosafut CD  _ : _
13-04-2019 17:30  Matosinhos Futsal Clube - A. Academica de Leça  _ : _
13-04-2019 18:30  FC Aliviada - FC Estrelas Susanenses  _ : _
14-04-2019 15:00  AD Modicus Sandim - AD Polenenses  _ : _
14-04-2019 17:45  Maia Futsal Clube "A" - Arsenal C. Parada  _ : _
15. Jornada - 27.04.2019 a 28.04.2019
27-04-2019 15:00  AD Polenenses - A. Academica de Leça  _ : _
27-04-2019 15:00  Arsenal C. Parada - JD Gondomar  _ : _
27-04-2019 15:30  FC Estrelas Susanenses - Maia Futsal Clube "A"  _ : _
27-04-2019 17:30  Rebordosafut CD - Matosinhos Futsal Clube  _ : _
28-04-2019 17:00  AD Modicus Sandim - FC Aliviada  _ : _
16. Jornada - 04.05.2019 a 05.05.2019
04-05-2019 16:15  A. Academica de Leça - Rebordosafut CD  _ : _
04-05-2019 16:15  JD Gondomar - FC Estrelas Susanenses  _ : _
04-05-2019 18:00  FC Aliviada - AD Polenenses  _ : _
05-05-2019 16:00  Maia Futsal Clube "A" - AD Modicus Sandim  _ : _
05-05-2019 16:15  Matosinhos Futsal Clube - Arsenal C. Parada  _ : _
17. Jornada - 12.05.2019 a 12.05.2019
12-05-2019 10:00  FC Estrelas Susanenses - Matosinhos Futsal Clube  _ : _
12-05-2019 10:00  AD Modicus Sandim - JD Gondomar  _ : _
12-05-2019 10:00  AD Polenenses - Rebordosafut CD  _ : _
12-05-2019 10:00  FC Aliviada - Maia Futsal Clube "A"  _ : _
12-05-2019 10:00  Arsenal C. Parada - A. Academica de Leça  _ : _
18. Jornada - 19.05.2019 a 19.05.2019
19-05-2019 10:00  Matosinhos Futsal Clube - AD Modicus Sandim  _ : _
19-05-2019 10:00  JD Gondomar - FC Aliviada  _ : _
19-05-2019 10:00  Rebordosafut CD - Arsenal C. Parada  _ : _
19-05-2019 10:00  Maia Futsal Clube "A" - AD Polenenses  _ : _
19-05-2019 10:00  A. Academica de Leça - FC Estrelas Susanenses  _ : _
Classificação
    J Pts.   Golos    +/-
FC Estrelas Susanenses  18   44:36    8
A. Academica de Leça  18   32:23    9
Matosinhos Futsal Clube  18   38:29    9
FC Aliviada  16   35:32    3
JD Gondomar  16   37:35    2
Arsenal C. Parada  13   31:31    0
AD Polenenses  12   29:32    -3
AD Modicus Sandim  10   33:39    -6
Maia Futsal Clube "A"  6   29:40    -11
10  Rebordosafut CD  4   23:34    -11